Pennants
 
 WEST COAST Pennants  
Round 1 Waitakere Huapai v
Muriwai 2
2 Feb Whangaparaoa v
South Head
  Helensvillev
Pupuke 2
  Waitakerev
BYE
     
Round 2  MuriwaiHuapai
 Waitakere
16 Feb  Whangaparaoa 
Helensville 
  South Head
Pupuke 2 
  Muriwai 2 
BYE 

    
Round 3    Whangaparaoa Huapai v
Pupuke 2 
23 Feb  Muriwai 2   
Waitakere 
  South Head 
Helensville 
  Whangaparaoa  
BYE
     
Round 4 Huapai Whangaparaoa 
Pupuke 2 
8 March  Muriwai 2 
Helensville 
  South Head 
Waitakere 
  Huapai  
BYE 

    
Round 5 Pupuke Muriwai 2 
South Head 
22 March  Huapai 
Whangaparaoa 
  Helensville 
Waitakere 
  Pupuke 2  
BYE 

    
Round 6
South Head Huapai 
Helensville 
5 April   Whangaparaoa 
Waitakere 
  Muriwai 2 
Pupuke 2 
  South Head 
BYE 
     
Round 7 HelensvilleHuapai 
South Head 
5 April  Whangaparaoa 
Muriwai 2 
  Waitakere 
Pupuke 2 
  Helensville  
BYE
     
Play-off against Rangitoto Winner on 26 April 
Promotion/Relegation match on 3 May
     
     
 KAIPARA Pennants  
Round 1Helensville North Shore 
Waitemata 
2 Feb  Whangaparaoa 
Redwood Park 
  Gulf Harbour 
Huapai 
  RNZAF    
Pupuke 
  Helensville 
Waitakere 
     
Round 2Huapai North Shore  
RNZAF 
9 Feb  Helensville 
Gulf Harbour 
  Waitakere 
Whangaparaoa 
  Pupuke 
Waitemata 
  Huapai 
Redwood Park 
     
Round 3Gulf Harbour North Shore 
Huapai 
16 Feb  Pupuke 
Redwood Park 
  Waitemata 
Waitakere 
  Whangaparaoa 
Helensville 
  Gulf Harbour 
RNZAF 
     
Round 4 Waitemata North Shore 
Waitakere 
1 March  Pupuke 
Helensville 
  Huapai 
RNZAF 
  Redwood Park
Gulf Harbour 
  Waitemata 
Whangaparaoa 
     
Round 5Waitakere North Shore 
Whangaparaoa 
8 March  Gulf Harbour 
Waitemata 
  RNZAF 
Redwood Park 
  Helensville 
Huapai 
  Waitakere 
Pupuke 
     
Round 6Redwood Park North Shore 
Helensville 
22 March  Waitakere 
RNZAF 
  Pupuke 
Gulf Harbour 
  Huapai 
Whangaparaoa 
  Redwood Park 
Waitemata 
     
Round 7 RNZAF North Shore 
Redwood Park 
29 March  Waitemata 
Huapai 
  Whangaparaoa 
Pupuke 
  Gulf Harbour 
Waitakere 
  RNZAF 
Helensville 
     
Round 8 Whangaparaoa North Shore 
Pupuke 
5 April  Haupai 
Waitakere 
  Redwood Park 
Helensville 
  Waitemata 
RNZAF 
  Whangaparaoa 
Gulf Harbour 
     
Round 9 Pupuke North Shore 
Gulf Harbour 
26 April  RNZAF
Whangaparaoa 
  Helensville 
Waitemata 
  Waitakere 
Redwood Park 
  Pupuke 
Huapai