Ladies Pennants
North Shore 2
Wainui/Muriwai
PREMIER Pennants
   
Round 113 FebWainuiNorth Shore 1 North Shore 2 
   Omaha Beach  Whangaparaoa 
   Gulf Harbour  Warkworth 
   Waitemata  Huapai 
   Wainui/Muriwai   BYE
       
Round 2 27 Feb Gulf Harbour North Shore 1  Wainui/Muriwai
   Omaha Beach North shore 2 
   Whangaparaoa  Waitemata 
   Huapai  Warkworth 
   Gulf Harbour    BYE 
       
Round 3 5 March Warworth North shore 1  Omaha Beach 
   Whangaparaoa  North shore 2 
   Wainui/Muriwai Haupai 
   Gulf Harbour  Waitemata 
   Warworth   BYE 
       
Round 4 19 March North Shore Gulf Harbour  North Shore 2 
   Omaha Beach  Huapai 
   Wainui/Muriwai Whangaparaoa 
   Waitemata  Warkworth 
   North Shore 1   BYE 
       
Round 5 26 March Whangaparaoa North Shore 1  Haupai 
   Wainui/Muriwai Warkworth 
   Gulf Harbour  Omaha Beach 
   North Shore 2  Waitemata 
   Whangaparaoa   BYE 
       
Round 6 2 April Omaha Beach North Shore 1  Gulf Harbour 
   Wainui/Muriwai Waitemata 
   North Shore 2  Huapai 
   Whangaparaoa  Warkworth 
   Omaha Beach   BYE 
       
Round 7 16 April Huapai
North Shore 1  Waitemata 
   Wainui/Muriwai  Omaha Beach 
  
Gulf Harbour  Whangaparaoa 
   North Shore 2
 Warkworth 
   Huapai   BYE
       
Round 8 23 April Waitemata
North Shore 1  Whangaparaoa
   Wainui/Muriwai North Shore 2 
   Gulf Harbour  Huapai 
   Omaha Beach  Warkworth 
   Waitemata  BYE 
       
Round 9 30 April  North Shore
North Shore 1  Warkworth 
   Wainui/Muriwai Gulf Harbour
   Omaha Beach  Waitemata
   Waitemata   Huapai
      BYE 
7 May Semi Finals     
14 May  Final    
       
       
 MIDWEEK - Section 1
       
Round 1 3 FebWaitemata Waitemata 1  North Shore 1 
   Muriwai  Pupuke 
   Waitemata 2  Omaha Beach 
   Warkworth  Whangaparaoa 
       
Round 2 17 Feb North Shore Waitemata 1  Omaha Beach 
   Muriwai  Waitemata 2 
   North Shore 1  Warkworth 
   Pupuke  Whangaparaoa 
       
Round 3 24 Feb Pupuke Waitemata 1  Warkworth 
   Muriwai  North Shore 1 
   Omaha Beach  Whangaparaoa 
   Waitemata 2  Pupuke 
       
Round 4  9 MarchMuriwai Waitemata 1  Pupuke 
   Muriwai  Whangaparaoa 
   North Shore 1  Waitemata 2 
   Warkworth  Omaha Beach 
       
Round 5 23 March   Omaha Beach Waitemata 1  Whangaparaoa 
   Muriwai  Omaha Beach 
   Waitemata 2  Warkworth 
   North Shore 1  Pupuke 
       
Round 6 6 April Whangaparaoa Waitemata 1  Waitemata 2 
   Muriwai  Warkworth 
   North Shore 1  Whangaparaoa 
   Omaha Beach  Pupuke 
       
Round 7 20 AprilWarkworth Waitemata 1  Muriwai 
   North Shore 1  Omaha Beach 
   Waitemata 2  Whangaparaoa 
   Warkworth  Pupuke 
       
4 May  Semi Finals    
11 May Final     
       
       
 WEEKEND - SECTION 1
       
Round 19 Feb Pupuke Waitemata 1 Wainui 
   Whangaparaoa  North Shore 1 
   South Head  Pupuke 
   Waitemata 2  Gulf Harbour 
       
Round 2 23 Feb Waitemata Waitemata 1  Pupuke 
   Whangaparaoa  Waitemata 2 
   Wainui  North Shore 1 
   South Head  Gulf Harbour 
       
Round 3 1 March Wainui Waitemata 1  South Head 
   Wangaparaoa  Gulf Harbour 
   Wainui  Waitemata 2 
   North Shore 1  Pupuke 
       
Round 4 15 March Whangaparaoa Waitemata 1  Gulf Harbour 
   Whangaparaoa  Pupuke 
   South Head  Wainui 
   North Shore 1  Waitemata 2 
       
Round 5 22 March South Head  Waitemata 1 Waitemata 2 
   Whangaparaoa  Wainui 
   South Head  North Shore 1 
   Gulf Harbour  Pupuke 
       
Round 6 29 March Gulf Harbour Waitemata 1  North Shore 1 
   Whangaparaoa  South Head 
   Waitemata 2  Pupuke 
   Wainui  Gulf Harbour 
       
Round 7 19 April North Shore 1 Waitemata 1  Whangaparaoa 
   South Head  Waitemata 2 
   Wainui  Pupuke 
   North Shore 1  Gulf Harbour 
       
3 MaySemi Finals     
17 May Final      
       
       
 WEEKEND - SECTION 2  
       
Round 1 9 Feb  WhangaparaoaNorth Shore 2  Redwood Park 
   Muriwai  Huapai 
   Warkworth  Helesville 
   Whangaparaoa   BYE 
       
Round 2 16 Feb Omaha Beach Muriwai  Helensville 
   Warkworth  Redwood Park 
   Whangaparaoa  Huapai 
   North Shore 2  BYE 
       
Round 3 1 March Helensville Warkworth  Whangaparaoa 
   North Shore 2  Muriwai 
   Redwood Park  Huapai 
   Helensville   BYE 
       
Round 4 15 March Muriwai North Shore 2  Helensville 
   Warkworth  Haupai 
   Whangaparaoa  Redwood Park 
   Muriwai   BYE 
       
Round 5 22 MarchHuapai North Shore  Warkworth 
   Muriwai  Whangaparaoa 
   Redwood Park  Helensville 
   Huapai  BYE 
       
Round 6 29 March Warkworth North Shore 2  Huapai
   Muriwai  Redwood Park 
   Whangaparaoa  Helensville 
   Warkworth   BYE 
       
Round 7 19 April Redwood Park North Shore 2  Whangaparaoa 
   Muriwai  Warkworth 
   Huapai  Helensville 
   Redwood Park   BYE 
       
3 May  Semi Finals    
17 May  Final     
       
       
 9 Hole  
       
 Round 110 Feb Helensville Waitemata  Muriwai 
   North Shore  Pupuke 
   Warkworth  Whangaparaoa 
   Wainui  Huapai 
   Helensville   BYE 
       
Round 2 17 Feb WarkworthHelensville  Muriwai 
   North Shore  Whangaparaoa 
   Waitemata  Huapai 
   Wainui  Pupuke 
   Warkworth   BYE 
       
Round 3 24 FebHuapai  Helensville  North Shore 
   Whangaparaoa  Muriwai 
   Warkworth  Pupuke 
   Waitemata  Wainui 
   Huapai   BYE 
       
Round 4 9 March Wainui Helensville  Whangaparaoa 
   Warkworth  Muriwai 
   Waitemata  Pupuke 
   North Shore  Huapai 
   Wainui   BYE 
       
Round 5 23 March  PupukeHelensville  Wainui 
   Warkworth  North Shore 
   Waitemata  Whangaparaoa 
   Muriwai  Huapai 
   Pupuke   BYE
       
Round 6 30 March Whangaparaoa Helensville  Pupuke 
   Warkworth  Huapai 
   Waitemata  North Shore 
   Muriwai  Wainui 
   Whangaparaoa   BYE
       
Round 7 6 April North Shore Helensville  Waitemata 
   Warkworth  Wainui 
   Muriwai  Pupuke 
   Whangaparaoa  Huapai 
   North Shore   BYE 
       
Round 8 20 April Muriwai Helensville  Huapai 
   Warkworth  Waitemata 
   North Shore Wainui 
   Whangaparaoa  Pupuke 
   Muriwai   BYE 
       
Round 9 4 May Waitemata Helensville  Warkworth 
   North Shore  Muriwai 
   Whangaparaoa  Wainui 
   Pupuke  Huapai 
   Waitemata   BYE